Resultados finales

FORMULA ORC INTERNACIONAL

Hora Salida : 15:00:00 / Distancia : 1120 / Coeficiente : 1 / Offshore TMF 

PosN.VelaYateTimonelPropietarioClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1BRA2505VENTANEIRO 3RENATO CUNHARENATO CUNHAICRJDufour 50008 05:46:22182:46:2200:00:00
2ARG3939FUGAMARIANO DELGUIMARIANO DELGUIYCAFRERS 4508 01:35:59178:35:5909:49:30
3ARG4185BIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMARCELO RUIZ PARRAYCOMATCH 4208 14:36:01191:36:0114:41:38
4ARG4836MERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOMARTIN NACARATOYCASOTO 44 C/R08 05:26:18182:26:1818:41:51
5ARG5000FORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILETTIARMADA ARGENTINAYCARAFRERS 6007 13:14:45166:14:4523:36:44
6BRA2484CAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSEDUARDO PLASSVDSSoto Acebal 65
FORMULA ORC CLUB

Hora Salida : 15:00:00 / Distancia : 1120 / Coeficiente : 1 / Offshore TMF 

SERIE A 

PosN.VelaYateTimonelPropietarioClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAPREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINAYCPNAHOSSMAN 6108 11:49:29188:49:2900:00:00
2ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCNSIFRERS 6008 05:23:34182:23:3415:19:38
3ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVILUIS ALLIEVIYCAFRERS 6310 13:37:49238:37:4934:27:34
4ARG3661TINTOLUIS JIMENEZLUIS JIMENEZCNSIROVERE 5009 11:29:06212:29:0638:13:29
5ARG1222FORTUNA IIGUILLERMO MADRIGALARMADA ARGENTINAYCENFRERS 5411 02:06:02251:06:0269:32:57
DNFARG5647MARIAGUSTAVO RAMOSGUSTAVO RAMOSCNMPSOTO 53

SERIE B 

PosN.VelaYateTimonelPropietarioClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOYCAFRERS 4309 06:53:59207:53:5900:00:00
2ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAANDRES ENTRALAYCAFRERS 3709 16:18:21217:18:2109:07:55
3ARG5541DOUBLE BLACKPABLO SWIECICKIPABLO SWIECICKIYCAN 34.509 11:24:06212:24:0612:26:04
4ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAOMAR LAUDAYCAF&C 4009 15:35:54216:35:5424:07:43
5ARG5316NAVEGANTE 2LEONARDO LERDALEONARDO LERDAYCRFirst 3510 03:30:25228:30:2530:55:24
6ARG3218MAMBO LICEO NAVALJUAN THEODOROUJUAN THEODOROUCGLNMVICTORY 4010 17:53:29242:53:2937:48:40
DNFARG4741PROIOS GHOSTALDO UNAMUNOALDO UNAMUNOCBCFM 980

CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL 

PosN.VelaYateTimonelPropietarioClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1ARG60FJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOYCAFRERS 4309 06:53:59207:53:5900:00:00
2ARG555ESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAPREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINAYCPNAHOSSMAN 6108 11:49:29188:49:2902:13:58
3ARG1344SILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAANDRES ENTRALAYCAFRERS 3709 16:18:21217:18:2109:07:55
4ARG5541DOUBLE BLACKPABLO SWIECICKIPABLO SWIECICKIYCAN 34.509 11:24:06212:24:0612:26:04
5ARG5500NAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCNSIFRERS 6008 05:23:34182:23:3417:33:36
6ARG3410BIG BANGOMAR LAUDAOMAR LAUDAYCAF&C 4009 15:35:54216:35:5424:07:43
7ARG5316NAVEGANTE 2LEONARDO LERDALEONARDO LERDAYCRFirst 3510 03:30:25228:30:2530:55:24
8ARG5482AWASILUIS ALLIEVILUIS ALLIEVIYCAFRERS 6310 13:37:49238:37:4936:41:32
9ARG3218MAMBO LICEO NAVALJUAN THEODOROUJUAN THEODOROUCGLNMVICTORY 4010 17:53:29242:53:2937:48:40
10ARG3661TINTOLUIS JIMENEZLUIS JIMENEZCNSIROVERE 5009 11:29:06212:29:0640:27:27
11ARG1222FORTUNA IIGUILLERMO MADRIGALARMADA ARGENTINAYCENFRERS 5411 02:06:02251:06:0271:46:55
DNFARG4741PROIOS GHOSTALDO UNAMUNOALDO UNAMUNOCBCFM 980
DNFARG5647MARIAGUSTAVO RAMOSGUSTAVO RAMOSCNMPSOTO 53

FORMULA ORC TRIPULACIONES EN DOBLES

Hora Salida : 15:00:00 / Distancia : 1120 / Coeficiente : 1 / Offshore TMF

PosN.VelaYateTimonelTripulanteClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1URU276LADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZALEJANDRO SALUSTIOYCUDUFOUR 4009 15:05:52216:05:5200:00:00
2ARG3389INTREPIDRAUL REVORAIGNACIO RAMAYONCNSE/CNSIF&C 3610 17:39:47242:39:4718:00:17
3ARG3230TADEUSGUSTAVO RIZZILISANDRO SANTOSYCAF&C 4010 07:53:59232:53:5918:42:41
DNFARG1466BICHOJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROOMAR MANGHIYCCNF&C 31
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL ORC
PosN.VelaClaseYateTimonelPropietarioClubModeloHora LlegadaT.InvertidoT.Corregido
1BRA2505INTVENTANEIRO 3RENATO CUNHARENATO CUNHAICRJDufour 50008 05:46:22182:46:2200:00:00
2ARG60ORC BFJORD VIJORGE A JAUREGUIYACHT CLUB ARGENTINOYCAFRERS 4309 06:53:59207:53:5903:51:27
3ARG555ORC AESPERANZAPABLO PEREZ SEGOVIAPREFECTURA NAVAL ARGENTINAYCPNAHOSSMAN 6108 11:49:29188:49:2906:05:25
4ARG3939INTFUGAMARIANO DELGUIMARIANO DELGUIYCAFRERS 4508 01:35:59178:35:5909:49:30
5ARG1344ORC BSILHOUETTE IIANDRES ENTRALAANDRES ENTRALAYCAFRERS 3709 16:18:21217:18:2112:59:22
6ARG4185INTBIG MATCHMARCELO RUIZ PARRAMARCELO RUIZ PARRAYCOMATCH 4208 14:36:01191:36:0114:41:38
7ARG5541ORC BDOUBLE BLACKPABLO SWIECICKIPABLO SWIECICKIYCAN 34.509 11:24:06212:24:0616:17:31
8ARG4836INTMERCENARIO 4MARTIN NACARATOMARTIN NACARATOYCASOTO 44 C/R08 05:26:18182:26:1818:41:51
9URU276DOBLESLADY MARILINENICOLAS GONZALEZ/ALEJANDRO SALUSTIONICOLAS GONZALEZYCUDUFOUR 4009 15:05:52216:05:5220:49:29
10ARG5500ORC ANAUTICO IICLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCLUB NAUTICO SAN ISIDROCNSIFRERS 6008 05:23:34182:23:3421:25:03
11ARG5000INTFORTUNA IIILUIS SGRILETTIARMADA ARGENTINAYCARAFRERS 6007 13:14:45166:14:4523:36:44
12ARG3410ORC BBIG BANGOMAR LAUDAOMAR LAUDAYCAF&C 4009 15:35:54216:35:5427:59:10
13ARG5316ORC BNAVEGANTE 2LEONARDO LERDALEONARDO LERDAYCRFirst 3510 03:30:25228:30:2534:46:51
14ARG3389DOBLESINTREPIDRAUL REVORA/IGNACIO RAMAYONRAUL REVORACNSE/CNSIF&C 3610 17:39:47242:39:4738:49:46
15ARG3230DOBLESTADEUSGUSTAVO RIZZI/LISANDRO SANTOSGUSTAVO RIZZIYCAF&C 4010 07:53:59232:53:5939:32:10
16ARG5482ORC AAWASILUIS ALLIEVILUIS ALLIEVIYCAFRERS 6310 13:37:49238:37:4940:32:59
17ARG3218ORC BMAMBO LICEO NAVALJUAN THEODOROUJUAN THEODOROUCGLNMVICTORY 4010 17:53:29242:53:2941:40:07
18ARG3661ORC ATINTOLUIS JIMENEZLUIS JIMENEZCNSIROVERE 5009 11:29:06212:29:0644:18:54
19ARG1222ORC AFORTUNA IIGUILLERMO MADRIGALARMADA ARGENTINAYCENFRERS 5411 02:06:02251:06:0275:38:22
DNFARG1466DOBLESBICHOJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETRO/OMAR MANGHIJUAN MANUEL SAMPIETROYCCNF&C 31
DNFARG4741ORC BPROIOS GHOSTALDO UNAMUNOALDO UNAMUNOCBCFM 980
DNFARG5647ORC AMARIAGUSTAVO RAMOSGUSTAVO RAMOSCNMPSOTO 53
DNFBRA2484INTCAMIRANGAEDUARDO PLASSEDUARDO PLASSVDSSoto Acebal 65