Equipos

Frers 63
Luis Allievi
YCA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Allievi, Luis Alberto
2 Adrogue, Cesar
3 Pereyra Iraola, Leonardo
4 Lopez Leon, Gonzalo
5 Mensa, Pablo Gustavo
6 Laurence, Alejandro Ernesto
7 Maspero, Guillermo
8 Benvenuto, Flavio

F&C 31
Juan Manuel Sampietro
YCCN
ORC DOBLES

TRIPULANTES
1 Sampietro, Juan Manuel
2 Manghi, Omar

F&C 40
Omar Lauda
YCA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Lauda, Omar
2 Herrera Gayol, Carlos Gustavo
3 Torchiana, Esteban
4 Day, Andres
5 Fenouil, Pablo Sebastian
6 Rossi, Julian Andres
7 Brufal, Federico
8 Muller, Tomas Diego
9 Borchard, Bernardo Federico

Match 42
Marcelo Ruiz Parra
YCO
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Ruiz Parra, Marcelo
2 Barouille, Carlos
3 Ladogana, Manuel
4 Fernandez Toribio, Gabriel
5 Higuera, Jorge
6 Daneri Raffo, Nicolas
7 Francisco Mera, Federico
8 Keena, Miguel

Soto 65
Eduardo Plass
VDS-ICRJ
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Plass, Eduardo
2 Albrecht, Samuel
3 Virgilio, Miguel
4 Garay, Diego
5 Mendes, Geison
6 Thiesen, Gustavo
7 Vertiz, Gonzalo
8 Percilio, Gilcimar
9 Cruz, Pedro
10 Santarosa, Fabio
11 Streppel, Augusto
12 Streppel, Fabricio
13 Halmamenn, Guilherme

N 34.5
Pablo Swiecicki
YCA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Swiecicki, Pablo
2 Cernadas, Alejandro
3 Lanusse, Lucas
4 Perez, Mariano
5 Breton, Agustin
6 Fonterosa, Francisco

Hosmann 61
Pablo Pérez Segovia
PNA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Perez Segovia, Pablo Andrés
2 Lanciotti, Alejandro Daniel
3 Linares Acland, Alberto Alejandro
4 Tribbia, Jorge Daniel
5 Sosa, Danilo
6 Volponi, Matías Adrian
7 Wisnieski, José Miguel
8 Salinas, Fernando Daniel
9 Martinez Klos, Alfredo David
10 Mancinelli, Walter Nelson
11 Duarte, Adolfo Natalio
12 Bortolozzi, Enrique Luis
13 Saucedo, Sergio David
14 Ferreyra, Jorge Fabián
15 Massa, Lucas Guido

Frers 43
Yacht Club Argentino
YCA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Aranguren, Ivan
2 Calcoen, Herman
3 Jauregui, Jorge
4 Landa, Marcelo
5 Meroni, Manuel
6 Solá, Constanza
7 Pettoruti, Jose

Frers 60
Luis Sgrilletti
ARA
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Sgrilletti, Luis
2 Rua, Gustavo
3 Verdaguer, Armando
4 Pucchetta, Diego
5 Pieragostini, Ivan
6 Rebolo, Diego
7 Escudero, Juan
8 Vescio, Lucas Ezequiel
9 Subelza, Julio
10 Pesci, Victor
11 Reyes, Pablo
12 Wilson, Guillermo
13 Fernandez Babaglio, Santiago
14 Affonso, Esteban
15 Barone, Carlos
16 Solis, Jorge
17 Srebot, Diego

Frers 54
Guillermo Madrigal
ARA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Madrigal, Guillermo
2 Fyn Rua, Nicolás
3 Gluge, Arturo
4 Fassi, Damian
5 Avalos, Rafael
6 Bernuez, Ariel
7 Lima, Diego
8 Lopez Mazzeo, Federico
9 Genovese, José
10 Bazan, Alejandro
11 Carrizo, Ernesto
12 Fernandez, Facundo
13 Zandivares, Sebastián
14 Vazquez, Agustin

Frers 45
Mariano Delgui
YCA
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Delgui Mariano
2 Tosi, Diego
3 Rigoni, Santiago
4 Delatorre, Daniel
5 Dellatorre, Gerardo
6 Marchi, Jorge
7 Dellatorre, Santiago
8 Duarte Argerich, Joaquin
9 Morgan, Tomas

FM 980
Aldo Unamuno
CBC
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Vella, Luciano Domingo
2 Maggiori, Facundo Martin
3 Unamuno, Javier Nahuel
4 Unamuno, Aldo Javier

F&C 36
Raúl Revora
YCPM
ORC DOBLES

TRIPULANTES
1 Revora, Raul
2 Ramayon, Ignacio

Dufour 40
Nicolás Gonzalez Cuadrado
YCU
ORC DOBLES

TRIPULANTES
1 Gonzalez Cuadrado, Nicolás
2 Salustio Manta, Alejandro

Victory 40
Juan Thedorou
CGLNM
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Theodorou, Juan
2 Franzosi, Ricardo
3 Arduini, Sergio
4 Casares, Esteban
5 Matoska, Pablo
6 Martini, Gabriel

Soto 53
Gustavo Ramos
CNMP
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Ramos, Gustavo
2 Maffioli, Gabriel Marcelo
3 Bonillo, Jorge
4 Lagrava, Ernesto Jose
5 Abade, Hernan
6 Notti, Leonardo

Soto 44
Martín Nacarato
YCA
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Nacarato, Martin
2 Nacarato, Juan
3 Renna, Pablo
4 Quaglio, Ignacio
5 Guastavino, Agustin
6 Aragon Correa, Gonzalo
7 Mendez, Ramon
8 Arieu, Fernando
9 Scarpellini, Juan Cruz

Frers 60
Club Náutico San Isidro
CNSI
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Grunewald, Federico
2 Auberdiac, Juan
3 Ferhman, Ramiro
4 Tiscornia, Ramiro
5 Gabrielli, Pablo
6 Izarrieta, Gonzalo
7 Zizzi, Marcelo
8 Sinopoli, Sebastian
9 Carames, Anibal
10 Abella Nazar, Agustin
11 Pecci, Juan Bautista
12 Varela, Felipe

Beneteau First 35
Leonardo Lerda
YCR
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Díaz, Mario German
2 García, Guillermo Andrés
3 Lerda, Leonardo
4 Vogt, Cristian Ricardo
5 Mendez Casariego Niklison, Nicolás
6 Delanoy, Estanislao Domingo
7 Mendez Casariego Niklison, Ignacio José

Frers 37
Andrés Entrala
YCA
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Victor Andres Entrala
2 Ignacio Segura Matos
3 Angel Gustavo Sciacca
4 Mariano Cambon
5 Agustin Gonzalo Arocena
6 Agustin Marcelo Bianchi

F&C 40
Gustavo Rizzi
YCA
ORC DOBLES

TRIPULANTES
1 Rizzi, Andres
2 Santos, Lisandro

Rovere 50
Luis Gimenez
CNSI
ORC CLUB

TRIPULANTES
1 Gimenez, Luis
2 Payaslian, Jose Marcos
3 Silveyra, Tomas
4 Fisch, Ricardo
5 Maver, Gustavo
6 Macca, Eugenio
7 Corrales, Martin
8 Barrense, Juan Ignacio

Dufour 500
Renato Faria Cunha
ICRJ
ORC INTERNACIONAL

TRIPULANTES
1 Faria, Renato
2 Ermel, Ricardo
3 Diniz Martinez Autin, Felipe
4 Nahoom, Andre
5 Osthoff, Breno
6 Filho, Sergio
7 Rovere, Alfredo